Innovation enabled with Technology
Do you want to: join the community?
( )
IT specialists at the forefront of progress: innovators and techno-preneurs are one of the most important requirements for the development of Armenia and transition to the knowledge society model.
We believe that through future-oriented, practical and fast education we can contribute to the formation of new generation IT specialists.
Other directions of our team's activities:
• "Future is Open" educational NGO
Ensuring equal educational opportunities for all children is one of the most important requirements for the comprehensive development of Armenia and realization of future citizens' potential.
We believe that with educational programs for the endangered children (orphanages & special schools, disadvantaged families), which we are conducting already more than 6 years, we can help them to become decent citizens of Armenia.
• "Leadership School" Foundation
In the global reality of accelerating changes Armenia needs faster development, one of the most important requirements of which is the discovery and development of strong leaders within the young generation.
We believe that in cooperation with prominent Armenian and international leaders, thinkers and organizations we can support the development of future Armenian leaders.
What can you do?
Please subscribe to e-notifications and join the community for IT School news.